• 5 Veld

  • Technische Staf

    Geen informatie

  • Programma

    Geen informatie

  • Poulestanden De Meervogels 5 (Reserve)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1Swift (A) 41273217
    2Tempo 51264216
    3Sporting West/Bonarius.com 41263315
    4Madjoe 31253413
    5Haarlem 3123278
    6Roda 3124088
    7De Meervogels 5123187
  • Uitslagen

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdnummerWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    18-06-20225481De Meervogels 5 - Swift (A) 46 - 13
    11-06-20223222Tempo 5 - De Meervogels 516 - 11
    28-05-20226582De Meervogels 5 - Roda 313 - 11
    21-05-20223923Madjoe 3 - De Meervogels 513 - 11
    14-05-20225109Sporting West/Bonarius.com 4 - De Meervogels 514 - 8
    23-04-20225756De Meervogels 5 - Haarlem 313 - 7
  • Wedstrijdverslagen

    Er zijn nog geen wedstrijdverslagen voor dit team.